Tournament Results
Results
All Divisions
PlayerDivisionScore
Bunch, Justin Boys 16 and up 69
Maino, Ben / Rod, Kyler Boys 16 and up 76
Pickering, Ryder / Applegate, Brady Boys 16 and up 76
Beer, Jacob / Davis, Grant Boys 16 and up 84
Carney, Dawson / Baker, Ben Boys 16 and up 93
Fex ll, William / Collins, Jacob Boys 16 and up 100
Johncox, Hunter Boys 16 and up 104
Shannon, Kaden / Shannon, Brody Boys 16 and up DNS
Sturgill, Jack / Mohlman, Aiden Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes 42
Swihart, Jayce / Swihart, Sam Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes 46
Sturgill, Jacob Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes 47
Brady, Maden / Kulka, Brandon Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes 39
Boldt, Andrew / Parrott, Andrew Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes 44
Schwartz, Lucas / Nguyen, Leo Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes 44
Steller, Blayden Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes 46
Anderson, Luke / Leaders, Brock Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes 48
Flick, Cooper / Jacobs, Anderson Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes 53
McBride, Cooper / Hays, Cayne Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes 53
Davis, Gavin / Thorne, Peyton Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes 56
Kulkarni, Naveen / Knoblauch, Ian Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes DNS
Saunders, Charlie / Fuller, Adam Boys 15 and under 76
Staib, Cayden / Coon, Bentley Boys 15 and under 76
Brafford, Jake / Ambs, Darius Boys 15 and under 83
Beecher, Mason Boys 15 and under 84
Rothman, Jacob / Arntz, Nate Boys 15 and under 85
Rowe, Cody / Miller, JJ Boys 15 and under 86
Timberman, Xavier / England, Jacob Boys 15 and under 87
Murray, Joseph / Hanna, Josh Boys 15 and under 90
Wallbaum, John / Wrona, Hoyt Boys 15 and under 91
Kim, Hayden / Matzen, Hikaru Boys 15 and under 91
Lewis, Eagan / Herney, Mason Boys 15 and under WD
Bowman, Eli / Norton, Colin Boys 15 and under DNS
Rhodes, Avery / Rhodes, Olivia Girls 12 & under 9 holes 42
Petee, Ruby / Southwell, Tylar Girls 12 & under 9 holes 49
Shannon, Kamryn / Bentley, Logan Girls all ages 18 holes 66
Cramer, Sydney / Carlisle, Baylee Girls all ages 18 holes 82
Boldt, Camryn / Doerr, Samantha Girls all ages 18 holes 96
Khan, Paris / Blunt, Lauren Girls all ages 18 holes 117
123movie