JJ Golf Tour
Home
Sponsors
Directions to Courses
Membership
Membership Application
Rules
Scholarship
2006 - 2012 Scholarship Recipients
2013 Scholarship Recipients
2014 Scholarship Recipients
2015 Scholarship Recipients
2016 Scholarship Recipients
2017 Scholarship Recipients
2018 Scholarship Recipients
2019 Scholarship Recipients
2020 Scholarship Recipients
2021 Scholarship Recipients
2022 Scholarship Recipients
AOS-American Office Solutions
Crosthwaite Family Scholarship
Dave Gilpin – Dirlam Family Scholarship
Deer Run Golf Course / William MacCready
Doug Martin Scholarship
Jeremy Rothenberger Scholarship
Patrick Campbell Scholarship
Tournaments
Tournament Information
Tee Times
Results
Registration
Directions to Courses
News & Information
Sign In
Register
Tournament Player List
Last
First
Division
Ambs
Darius
Boys 13 & 14
Anderson
Luke
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Applegate
Brady
Boys 15 & 16
Arntz
Nate
Boys 13 & 14
Banks
Kamryn
Boys 13 & 14
Beer
Claire
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Beer
Jacob
Boys 15 & 16
Bentley
Logan
Girls 16 & Up
Berro
Marrisa
Girls 13-14-15
Blunt
Lauren
Girls 13-14-15
Boldt
Andrew
Boys 13 & 14
Boldt
Derek
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Bowman
Eli
Boys 13 & 14
Brady
Maden
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Brafford
Jake
Boys 13 & 14
Brezvai
Zander
Boys 15 & 16
Brzyski
Evan
Boys 17 & 18
Carlisle
Baylee
Girls 16 & Up
Carney
Dawson
Boys 17 & 18
Cook
Aidyn
Boys 13 & 14
Coon
Bentley
Boys 15 & 16
Cramer
Sydney
Girls 16 & Up
Crandall
Cole
Boys 15 & 16
Cranmore
Jameson
Boys 13 & 14
Crosthwaite
Soren
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Davis
Alexander
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Davis
Gabriella
Girls 13-14-15
Davis
Gavin
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Davis
Grant
Boys 15 & 16
Eisele
Stephen
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Evans
Emme
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Evans
Jack
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Fex ll
William
Boys 17 & 18
Flick
Cooper
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Gough
Parker
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Hanchett
Nash
Boys 17 & 18
Hauer
Michaela
Girls 16 & Up
Hays
Cayne
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Hubbard
Emma
Girls 13-14-15
Huffman
Felicia
Girls 16 & Up
Johncox
Hunter
Boys 17 & 18
Johnson
Spencer
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Khan
Paris
Girls 16 & Up
Kim
Hayden
Boys 13 & 14
Knoblauch
Ian
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Kulkarni
Naveen
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Linhart
Trey
Boys 17 & 18
Loomis
Maggie
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Marry
Austin
Boys 15 & 16
Matzen
Hikaru
Boys 13 & 14
McBride
Cooper
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
McClure
Anna
Girls 16 & Up
Merkle
Jacey
Girls 16 & Up
Miller
JJ
Boys 13 & 14
Mohlman
Aiden
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Mohlman
Sullivan
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Nelson
Cade
Boys 15 & 16
Nguyen
Leo
Boys 13 & 14
Norton
Colin
Boys 15 & 16
Ohmer
Olivia
Girls 16 & Up
Ortiz
Joey
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Potter
Shawn
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Raehtz
Rylie
Girls 13-14-15
RAMOS
BREANNA
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Ramos
Kyleigh
Girls 13-14-15
Rhodes
Avery
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Rhodes
Olivia
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Risner
Cannon
Boys 17 & 18
Rothman
Jacob
Boys 15 & 16
Rowe
Cody
Boys 13 & 14
Rudd
Addisyn
Girls 16 & Up
Ruhl
Brandon
Boys 13 & 14
Russell
Abby
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Schwartz
Lucas
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Shannon
Kamryn
Girls 16 & Up
Southwell
Tylar
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Spencer
Alexa
Girls 16 & Up
Staib
Cayden
Boys 15 & 16
Steller
Blayden
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Stevens
Brendan
Boys 17 & 18
Sturgill
Jacob
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Swihart
Jayce
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Swihart
Sam
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Thorne
Peyton
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Worthing
Mckenna
Girls 13-14-15
Wrona
Hoyt
Boys 13 & 14
Zecchino
RJ
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##