JJ Golf Tour
Home
Sponsors
Directions to Courses
Membership
Membership Application
Rules
Scholarship
2006 - 2012 Scholarship Recipients
2013 Scholarship Recipients
2014 Scholarship Recipients
2015 Scholarship Recipients
2016 Scholarship Recipients
2017 Scholarship Recipients
2018 Scholarship Recipients
2019 Scholarship Recipients
2020 Scholarship Recipients
2021 Scholarship Recipients
2022 Scholarship Recipients
AOS-American Office Solutions
Crosthwaite Family Scholarship
Dave Gilpin – Dirlam Family Scholarship
Deer Run Golf Course / William MacCready
Doug Martin Scholarship
Jeremy Rothenberger Scholarship
Patrick Campbell Scholarship
Tournaments
Tournament Information
Tee Times
Results
Registration
Directions to Courses
News & Information
Sign In
Register
Tournament Player List
Last
First
Division
Adams
Avery
Girls 16 & Up
Ambs
Darius
Boys 15 & 16
Banks
Kamryn
Boys 15 & 16
Banks
Riley
Boys 15 & 16
Baum
Brody
Boys 13 & 14
Beecher
Mason
Boys 15 & 16
Bell
Parker
Boys 15 & 16
Bentley
Logan
Girls 16 & Up
Berro
Marrisa
Girls 16 & Up
Boldt
Andrew
Boys 13 & 14
Boldt
Derek
11-12-13-14 9 hole Boys
Bowman
Eli
Boys 15 & 16
Brady
Maden
Boys 15 & 16
Brafford
Jake
Boys 15 & 16
Brezvai
Ainsley
Girls 16 & Up
Brezvai
Zander
Boys 17 & 18
Carter
Hayden
Boys 17 & 18
Cooper
Gabe
Boys 13 & 14
Douglas
Logan
Boys 15 & 16
Drennan
Travis
Boys 17 & 18
DuMont
Luke
Boys 15 & 16
Fish
Viviana
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Flick
Cooper
Boys 13 & 14
Gallant
Carson
11-12-13-14 9 hole Boys
Hays
Cayne
Boys 13 & 14
Hein
Ben
11-12-13-14 9 hole Boys
Jenks
Brayden
11-12-13-14 9 hole Boys
Knoblauch
Ian
Boys 15 & 16
Kosco
Brooke
Girls 16 & Up
Kulkarni
Naveen
Boys 13 & 14
Majewski
Frank
Boys 13 & 14
Mays
Drake
Boys 15 & 16
McClure
Anna
Girls 16 & Up
McKale
Brady
Boys 15 & 16
Micheel-Mays
Henry
11-12-13-14 9 hole Boys
Miller
JJ
Boys 15 & 16
Mittenzwey
Max
Boys 15 & 16
Mohlman
Aiden
Boys 13 & 14
Mohlman
Sullivan
Boys 13 & 14
Moore
Noah
Boys 17 & 18
Mulnix
Maddox
11-12-13-14 9 hole Boys
Nguyen
Leo
Boys 13 & 14
Osterberg
Jarrett
Boys 15 & 16
Palmer
Javen
Boys 13 & 14
Parisien
Connor
Boys 17 & 18
Parrott
Andrew
Boys 13 & 14
Potter
Shawn
Boys 13 & 14
Raehtz
Rylie
Girls 16 & Up
Reisner
Brandon
Boys 15 & 16
Renaud
Liam
Boys 15 & 16
Roberts
Ellie
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Rowe
Cody
Boys 15 & 16
Seagraves
Lennon
Boys 15 & 16
Spencer
Carson
Boys 13 & 14
Staib
Cayden
Boys 15 & 16
Stevens
Rya
Boys 15 & 16
Sturgill
Jack
11-12-13-14 9 hole Boys
Sturgill
Jacob
11-12-13-14 9 hole Boys
Swihart
Jayce
Boys 13 & 14
Swihart
Sam
Boys 13 & 14
Valasek
Michael (Jayden)
Boys 15 & 16
Warren
Tobin
Boys 15 & 16
Whelan
Lucy
Girls 16 & Up
Wrona
Hoyt
Boys 17 & 18
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##