JJ Golf Tour
Home
Sponsors
Directions to Courses
Membership
Membership Application
Rules
Scholarship
2006 - 2012 Scholarship Recipients
2013 Scholarship Recipients
2014 Scholarship Recipients
2015 Scholarship Recipients
2016 Scholarship Recipients
2017 Scholarship Recipients
2018 Scholarship Recipients
2019 Scholarship Recipients
2020 Scholarship Recipients
2021 Scholarship Recipients
2022 Scholarship Recipients
AOS-American Office Solutions
Crosthwaite Family Scholarship
Dave Gilpin – Dirlam Family Scholarship
Deer Run Golf Course / William MacCready
Doug Martin Scholarship
Jeremy Rothenberger Scholarship
Patrick Campbell Scholarship
Tournaments
Tournament Information
Tee Times
Results
Registration
Directions to Courses
News & Information
Sign In
Register
Tournament Player List
Last
First
Division
Ambs
Darius
Boys 13 & 14
Anderson
Luke
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Anuszkiewicz
Isaac
Boys 17 & 18
Applegate
Brady
Boys 17 & 18
Arntz
Nate
Boys 15 & 16
Baker
Carter
Boys 15 & 16
Baum
Brody
Boys 13 & 14
Bentley
Logan
Girls 16 & Up
Berro
Marrisa
Girls 13-14-15
Boldt
Andrew
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Boldt
Derek
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Bonser
Eric
Boys 15 & 16
Bowman
Eli
Boys 13 & 14
Brady
Maden
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Brafford
Jake
Boys 13 & 14
Bruneel
Jailyn
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Bruneel
Lola
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Davis
Gavin
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
DuMont
Luke
Boys 13 & 14
Fex ll
William
Boys 17 & 18
Flick
Cooper
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Gough
Brecken
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Gough
Parker
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Hubbard
Emma
Girls 16 & Up
Huffman
Felicia
Girls 16 & Up
Huffman
Warren
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Jacobs
Anderson
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Johncox
Hunter
Boys 17 & 18
Johnson
Spencer
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Knoblauch
Ian
Boys 13 & 14
Kulkarni
Naveen
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Lewis
Eagan
Boys 15 & 16
Majewski
Frank
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Matzen
Hikaru
Boys 15 & 16
McClure
Anna
Girls 16 & Up
Metheringham
Nolan
Boys 13 & 14
Miller
JJ
Boys 15 & 16
Mohlman
Aiden
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Mohlman
Sullivan
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Mulnix
Maddox
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Nguyen
Leo
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Palmer
Javen
Boys 13 & 14
Parrott
Andrew
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Potter
Shawn
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Raehtz
Rylie
Girls 13-14-15
Ramos
Breanna
Girls 16 & Up
Ramos
Kyleigh
Girls 16 & Up
Rhodes
Avery
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Rhodes
Olivia
Girls 13-14-15
Rothman
Jacob
Boys 15 & 16
Rowe
Cody
Boys 13 & 14
Ruhl
Brandon
Boys 13 & 14
Schwartz
Lucas
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Six
Robbie
Boys 15 & 16
Spencer
Carson
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Sturgill
Jack
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Sturgill
Jacob
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Swihart
Jayce
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Swihart
Sam
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Tallman
Davis
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Warren
Tobin
Boys 15 & 16
Wrona
Hoyt
Boys 15 & 16
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##