JJ Golf Tour
Home
Sponsors
Directions to Courses
Membership
Membership Application
Rules
Scholarship
2006 - 2012 Scholarship Recipients
2013 Scholarship Recipients
2014 Scholarship Recipients
2015 Scholarship Recipients
2016 Scholarship Recipients
2017 Scholarship Recipients
2018 Scholarship Recipients
2019 Scholarship Recipients
2020 Scholarship Recipients
2021 Scholarship Recipients
2022 Scholarship Recipients
AOS-American Office Solutions
Crosthwaite Family Scholarship
Dave Gilpin – Dirlam Family Scholarship
Deer Run Golf Course / William MacCready
Doug Martin Scholarship
Jeremy Rothenberger Scholarship
Patrick Campbell Scholarship
Tournaments
Tournament Information
Tee Times
Results
Registration
Directions to Courses
News & Information
Sign In
Register
Tournament Player List
Last
First
Division
Ambs
Darius
Boys 15 & 16
Applegate
Brady
Boys 17 & 18
Arntz
Nate
Boys/Girls 18 hole Mixed
Beer
Claire
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Berro
Marrisa
Girls 16 & Up
Best
Patrick
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Best
Peyton
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Boldt
Andrew
Boys 13 & 14
Bowman
Eli
Boys 15 & 16
Brady
Maden
Boys 13 & 14
Brafford
Jake
Boys 15 & 16
Brezvai
Ainsley
Boys/Girls 18 hole Mixed
Brezvai
Zander
Boys/Girls 18 hole Mixed
Bruneel
Jailyn
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Bruneel
Kaia
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Bruneel
Lola
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Carter
Hayden
Boys 17 & 18
Cooper
Gabe
Boys 13 & 14
Crosthwaite
Soren
Boys 13 & 14
Darnell
Shane
Boys 13 & 14
Drennan
Travis
Boys 17 & 18
England
Cole
Boys 15 & 16
Evans
Jack
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Fish
Viviana
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Flick
Cooper
Boys 13 & 14
Gough
Brecken
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Gough
Parker
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Hays
Cayne
Boys 14 & Up - 9 Holes
Huffman
Felicia
Girls 16 & Up
Hurd
McKenna
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Johnson
Spencer
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Knoblauch
Ian
Boys 15 & 16
Kosco
Brooke
Girls 16 & Up
Kulka
Anthony
Boys/Girls 18 hole Mixed
Kulka
Brandon
Boys 13 & 14
Kulka
Natalie
Boys/Girls 18 hole Mixed
Kulkarni
Naveen
Boys 13 & 14
Latocki
Leevi
Boys 15 & 16
Miller
JJ
Boys 15 & 16
Mittenzwey
Max
Boys/Girls 18 hole Mixed
Mohlman
Aiden
Boys 13 & 14
Mohlman
Sullivan
Boys 13 & 14
Moore
Noah
Boys 17 & 18
Narkiewicz
Casey
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Palmer
Javen
Boys 13 & 14
Parrott
Andrew
Boys 13 & 14
Potter
Shawn
Boys 13 & 14
Raehtz
Rylie
Boys/Girls 18 hole Mixed
Ramos
Breanna
Boys/Girls 18 hole Mixed
Renaud
Liam
Boys 13 & 14
Rhodes
Avery
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Rhodes
Olivia
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Roberts
Ellie
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Rowe
Cody
Boys 15 & 16
Schwartz
Logan
Boys 13 & 14
Schwartz
Lucas
Boys 13 & 14
Seagraves
Lennon
Boys 15 & 16
Swihart
Jayce
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Swihart
Sam
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Thorne
Peyton
Boys 15 & 16
Valasek
Michael (Jayden)
Boys 15 & 16
Wallbaum
John
Boys 15 & 16
Walters
Johnny
Boys 13 & 14
Warren
Tobin
Boys 15 & 16
Whelan
Lucy
Girls 16 & Up
Wrona
Hoyt
Boys 15 & 16
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##